Data uchwalenia
Wchodzi w życie od
Status
Nr okręgu |
Nazwa szkoły |
Imię i nazwisko |
---|---|---|
1 |
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Och Aleksandra |
2 |
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Wiśniewska Małgorzata |
3 |
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Kotowska Maja |
4 |
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Górski Krzysztof |
5 |
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Wnuk Szymon |
6 |
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Konachowicz Jakub |
7 |
VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
8 |
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Berejowski Jakub |
9 |
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Furtak Joanna |
10 |
XXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Pankowska Lilianna |
11 |
XXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Pruszkowski Mateusz |
12 |
XXIX Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Dobrzańska Katarzyna |
13 |
XXX Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Sobólska Inga |
14 |
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących |
Plewik Zuzanna |
15 |
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących |
Spaczyńska Zuzanna |
16 |
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
17 |
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących |
Kulfan Barbara |
18 |
Zespół Szkół nr 1 |
Trybulska Zofia |
19 |
Zespół Szkół nr 5 |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
20 |
Państwowe Szkoły Budownictwa |
Stanisławek Oliwia |
21 |
Zespół Szkół Budowlanych |
Kowalik Bartłomiej |
22 |
Zespół Szkół Chemicznych |
Kańczugowska Katarzyna |
23 |
Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych |
Sadurska Agata |
24 |
Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych |
Konieczny Kamil |
25 |
Zespół Szkół Energetycznych |
Zieliński Maksymilian |
26 |
Zespół Szkół Odzieżowo-Włókienniczych |
Kapała Otyila |
27 |
Zespół Szkół Samochodowych |
Socha Bartłomiej |
28 |
Zespół Szkół |
Łuszczyński Kacper |
29 |
Lubelskie Centrum Kształcenia Zawodowego |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
30 |
XXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Kieliszek Tomasz |
31 |
Międzynarodowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące Paderewski |
Kędzior Maja |
32 |
Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Woźniak Ewa |
33 |
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Woźniak Jan |
34 |
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Malec Szymon |
35 |
Prywatne Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Kazimierza Gostyńskiego |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
36 |
Śródziemnomorskie |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
37 |
Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
38 |
Niepubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Arche |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
39 |
Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
40 |
Akademickie Liceum Mistrzostwa Sportowego |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
41 |
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wyższej Szkoły Nauk Społecznych |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
42 |
Niepubliczne Alternatywne Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
43 |
Niepubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Różycka Jaśmina Hanna |
44 |
Technikum TEB Edukacja w Lublinie |
Niedzielski Filip |
45 |
Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące |
Boguszewski Jakub |
46 |
Technikum „LIDER” |
Yafimava Sofiya |
47 |
Branżowa Szkoła Rzemieślnicza |
Olko Zuzanna |
48 |
Technikum Zakładu Doskonalenia Zawodowego |
Mandat nieobsadzony |
49 |
Zespół Szkół Plastycznych |
Moryl Karolina |
50 |
Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I i II stopnia |
Mandat nieobsadzony |